Registraté y Jugá
Primera Ronda
14 de junio de 2018
12:00 pm Rusia Rusia 5 - 0 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
15 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Egipto Egipto 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
12:00 pm Marruecos Marruecos 0 - 1 Iran Iran
3:00 pm Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 España España
16 de junio de 2018
7:00 am Francia Francia 2 - 1 Australia Australia
10:00 am Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Islandia Islandia
1:00 pm Peru Peru 0 - 1 Dinamarca Dinamarca
4:00 pm Croacia Croacia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
12:00 pm Alemania Alemania 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
3:00 pm Brasil Brasil 1 - 1 Suiza Suiza
18 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Suecia Suecia 1 - 0 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
12:00 pm Belgica Belgica 3 - 0 Panama Panama
3:00 pm Tunez Tunez 1 - 2 Inglaterra Inglaterra
19 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japon Japon
12:00 pm Polonia Polonia 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
3:00 pm Rusia Rusia 3 - 1 Egipto Egipto
20 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marruecos Marruecos
12:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
3:00 pm Iran Iran 0 - 1 España España
21 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 - 1 Australia Australia
12:00 pm Francia Francia 1 - 0 Peru Peru
3:00 pm Argentina Argentina 0 - 3 Croacia Croacia
22 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Brasil Brasil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
12:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Islandia Islandia
3:00 pm Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Suiza Suiza
23 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Belgica Belgica 5 - 2 Tunez Tunez
12:00 pm Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
3:00 pm Alemania Alemania 2 - 1 Suecia Suecia
24 de junio de 2018
9:00 am Inglaterra Inglaterra 6 - 1 Panama Panama
12:00 pm Japon Japon 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
3:00 pm Polonia Polonia 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
25 de junio de 2018
11:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Rusia Rusia
11:00 am Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 - 1 Egipto Egipto
3:00 pm Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
3:00 pm España España 2 - 2 Marruecos Marruecos
26 de junio de 2018
11:00 am Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 - 0 Francia Francia
11:00 am Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
3:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina Argentina
3:00 pm Islandia Islandia 1 - 2 Croacia Croacia
27 de junio de 2018
11:00 am Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 2 - 0 Alemania Alemania
11:00 am Mexico Mexico 0 - 3 Suecia Suecia
3:00 pm Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brasil Brasil
3:00 pm Suiza Suiza 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
28 de junio de 2018
11:00 am Japon Japon 0 - 1 Polonia Polonia
11:00 am Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia
3:00 pm Inglaterra Inglaterra 0 - 1 Belgica Belgica
3:00 pm Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunez Tunez
Octavos de final
30 de junio de 2018
11:00 am Francia Francia 4 - 3 Argentina Argentina
3:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
1 de julio de 2018
11:00 am España España 1 - 1 Rusia Rusia
3:00 pm Croacia Croacia 1 - 1 Dinamarca Dinamarca
2 de julio de 2018
11:00 am Brasil Brasil 2 - 0 Mexico Mexico
3:00 pm Belgica Belgica 3 - 2 Japon Japon
3 de julio de 2018
11:00 am Suecia Suecia 1 - 0 Suiza Suiza
3:00 pm Colombia Colombia 1 - 1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
Cuartos de final
6 de julio de 2018
11:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 0 - 2 Francia Francia
3:00 pm Brasil Brasil 1 - 2 Belgica Belgica
7 de julio de 2018
11:00 am Suecia Suecia 0 - 2 Inglaterra Inglaterra
3:00 pm Rusia Rusia 2 - 2 Croacia Croacia
Semifinal
10 de julio de 2018
3:00 pm Francia Francia 1 - 0 Belgica Belgica
11 de julio de 2018
3:00 pm Croacia Croacia 2 - 1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
Tercer Puesto
14 de julio de 2018
11:00 am Belgica Belgica 2 - 0 Inglaterra Inglaterra
Final
15 de julio de 2018
12:00 pm Francia Francia 4 - 2 Croacia Croacia